703 |
P05-2 |
08:00 |
Vårby IF -
Stuvsta IF 1
|
0-3
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
695 |
P05-2 |
08:20 |
Vårby IF -
Skogås Trångsund vit
|
0-3
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
700 |
P05-2 |
08:40 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
Vårby IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
696 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
Rågsveds IF -
Enskede IK P05:10
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
697 |
P05-2 |
09:20 |
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Blå -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
0-8
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
698 |
P05-2 |
09:40 |
Stuvsta IF 1 -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
699 |
P05-2 |
10:00 |
Enskede IK P05:10 -
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Blå
|
10-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
701 |
P05-2 |
10:20 |
Skogås Trångsund vit -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
702 |
P05-2 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Blå -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-6
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
694 |
P05-2 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK P05:10 -
Stuvsta IF 1
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
657 |
P05 |
11:40 |
Rågsveds IF -
Hammarby 06-3
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
658 |
P05 |
12:00 |
Segeltorp City -
Enskede IK P05:10
|
1-2
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 4 |
|
660 |
P05 |
12:40 |
Rågsveds IF -
Enskede IK P05:10
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
164 |
P03-3 |
13:20 |
Fruängens if -
Värmdö IF
|
1-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
171 |
P03-1 |
13:40 |
FC Järfälla -
Sickla IF
|
0-6
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
168 |
P03-1 |
14:00 |
Boo FF 4 -
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
1-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
175 |
P03-2 |
14:20 |
Hammarby IF -
Vendelsö IK
|
3-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
179 |
P03-3 |
14:40 |
Bromstens IK Svart -
Enskede IK 7
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
182 |
P03-3 |
15:00 |
Sickla IF 2 -
Stuvsta grön
|
4-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
186 |
P03-1 |
15:20 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 -
FC Järfälla
|
4-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
190 |
P03-2 |
15:40 |
Enskede IK 5 -
Hammarby IF
|
1-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
194 |
P03-2 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta svart -
Bromstens IK Vit
|
1-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
198 |
P03-3 |
16:20 |
Fruängens if -
Sickla IF 2
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
201 |
P03-3 |
16:40 |
Stuvsta grön -
Bromstens IK Svart
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
205 |
P03-1 |
17:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Vårby IF
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
208 |
P03-2 |
17:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 18 -
Hammarby IF
|
1-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
211 |
P03-3 |
17:40 |
Enskede IK 7 -
Stuvsta grön
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
213 |
P03-3 |
18:00 |
Sickla IF 2 -
Wårby United FF
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
215 |
P03-3 |
18:20 |
Bromstens IK Svart -
Värmdö IF
|
4-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
217 |
P03 |
18:40 |
Sköndals IK -
Enskede IK 5
|
4-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 1 |
|
219 |
P03 |
19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 18 -
Sickla IF
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 2 |
|
220 |
P03 |
19:20 |
Sickla IF 2 -
Bromstens IK Svart
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
221 |
P03 |
19:40 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 -
Hammarby IF
|
1-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 4 |
|
222 |
P03 |
20:00 |
Sköndals IK -
Sickla IF
|
5-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
223 |
P03 |
20:20 |
Bromstens IK Svart -
Hammarby IF
|
2-3
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
224 |
P03 |
21:00 |
Sköndals IK -
Hammarby IF
|
4-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
FINAL |
|